JUNTA DIRECTIVA

PRESIDENTE
David Rodríguez Rodríguez
VICEPRESIDENTE
Miguel Joaquín Suárez Suso
SECRETARIO
Rubén González Estévez
TESORERO
Igor Ruiz Gil
VOCALES
Leire Eguilondo Berrizbeitia
Iban Mate Garayalde
José Antonio Merino Cañamero
Rebeca Barainca Fernández
Iñigo Kortabitarte Bilbao

ARABA

Carculea, Denisia
Dávalos, Carlos
Díaz, Víctor
Etxenike, Aitor
Fiestras, Mikel
García, Eduardo Vicente
García, Juan
Hernani, Luis
Landa, Uxue
López de Letona, Ibai
Llorente, Andrés
Mateos, Elena
Millán, Fran
Muñoz, Laura
Treviño Otaola, Iñigo
Rojo, Tomás
Rosado, José María
Sagredo, Michel
Salcedo, Alejandro
San Martín, Yolanda
Santos, Daniel
Solana, Alberto
Urreta, Itoiz
Vadillo, Javier

BIZKAIA

Antolín, Eneko
Astienza, David.
Ayerbe, Iñaki
Baz, Julen
Bilbao, Fransua
Calvete, Aitor
De Castro, Víctor.
De Felipe, Mónica
Del Olmo, Aitor
Díaz, Juan María
Duke, Alex
Eduardo, Manuel
Elosua, Pablo
García, Daniel
García, José
Gil, Jon.
Gómez, Manuel
González, Jesús
González, José
González, Txetxu
Lazkano, Iñaki
Leal, Constanza
Macías, Sonia
Maguregi, Aitor
Mateos, Alfredo
Miladys, Jhorling
Mollinedo, Óscar
Monsalve, Emiliano
Morante, Daisy
Moya, Sergio
Olalde, Ander
Pereira, Juan Carlos
Pérez, Andoni.
Puertas, Illán
Ramos, Iñaki
Ramos, Roberto Carlos
Rey, Alfonso
Rodríguez, Benjamín
Rodríguez, José Manuel
Ruiz, Urtzi.
Salvado, Juan
Sánchez, Cristián Felipe
Sánchez, Zuriñe
Sardina Fernández, Patxi
Siles, Iván
Suárez, Nykolaz
Ugarte, Iñigo
Unda, Ander
Vega, Roberto
Zapatero, Zuriñe

GIPUZKOA

Airaudo, Paulo Nicolás
Anguiano, Ignacio
Ansola, Aritz
Aristondo, Martín
Asenjo, Jorge
Barros Roca, Iñaki
Carrillo, José Luis
Eskisabel, Tibur
Expósito, Pascual
Ficoseco, Gustavo.
Formoso, Aitor.
Gallego, Iker.
Gómez, Kéril
Gómez, Pablo
González, Iker.
Humada, Juan María
Jiménez, Eduardo
Lavado, Iñigo
Mateos, Agustín
Pérez, Aitor
Pérez, Iker.
Ríos, Santi
Sáez, Aritz
Soto, Miguel
Thalamas, Emanuel
Zugasti, Aitzol

DIÁSPORA

Barcelona
Inchausti, Juan María
Dénia
María Amundarain
Tenerife
García, Imanol.